Pegawai Sukan

Bil Nama Jawatan Sukan
Sukan Kemahiran
1. Joherman Amir Ketua Cawangan
2. Norjihan Bashah Peg. Belia & Sukan Menembak
3. Siti Marina Arshad Peg. Belia & Sukan Gimrama
4. W.Muhammad Iskandar Dzul Qarnain Wan Lateff Peg. Belia & Sukan Petanque & Golf
5. Mohd Zairul Faiz Zanudin Peg. Belia & Sukan Lawns Bowl &
Snuker Billiards
6. Akmal Ahmad Zainudin Peg. Belia & Sukan Memanah
7. Sha’if Baharuddin Peg. Belia & Sukan Gimnastik Artistik
8. Mohd Muzhafar Hamdan Peg. Belia & Sukan Tenpin Boling, Ekuestrian
& Polo
Sukan Tempur
1. Azrul Hisyam Abd Jalil Ketua Cawangan
2. Farhana Abd Rahman Peg. Belia & Sukan Wushu
3. Aleeya Lee Abdullah Peg. Belia & Sukan Taekwondo
4. Ismail Salleh Peg. Belia & Sukan Tinju & Muaythai
5. Syamsul Afzan Mohd Nor Peg. Belia & Sukan Karate & Judo
6. Halif Asro Ramzi Sulaiman Peg. Belia & Sukan Lawan Pedang &
Pencak Silat
Sukan Air
1. Puah Pei Ling Ketua Cawangan
2. Mohd Najib Hassan Pen.Peg. Belia & Sukan Renang / Open Water
3. Shahashuhaida Tarmuzi Pen.Peg. Belia & Sukan Terjun / Ski Air
4. Nik Mardyiya Nik Mansoor Pen.Peg. Belia & Sukan Renang Irama / Polo Air
5. Mohd Dinie Suhami Pen.Peg. Belia & Sukan Pelayaran
Sukan Berpasukan
1. Shukri Harun Ketua Cawangan
2. Noorhanis Mohmad Peg. Belia & Sukan Bola Keranjang,
Bola Jaring & Kriket
3. Muhamad Nizam Alang Karim Peg. Belia & Sukan Bola Sepak, Ragbi & Futsal
4. Jivan A/L Mohan Peg. Belia & Sukan Hoki & Hoki Ais
5. Hafiszal Tukemin Pen.Peg. Belia & Sukan Sepaktakraw  &
Bola Tampar
Sukan Kekuatan & Kuasa
1. Mohd Yazid Shoib Ketua Cawangan
2. Megat Ahmad Kushairy Abd Aziz Peg. Belia & Sukan Berbasikal
3. Mohd Ezanee Md Zainal Abidin Peg. Belia & Sukan Trithalon / Luncur Ais
4. Noor Azman Kasim Pen.Peg. Belia & Sukan Olahraga
5. Khairun Haled Masrom Pen.Peg. Belia & Sukan Angkat Berat
Sukan Raket
1. Mohd Zaim Yusof Ketua Cawangan
2. Adam Shazan Amir Pen.Peg. Belia & Sukan Skuasy
3. Goh Lai Teng Pen.Peg. Belia & Sukan Tenis  & Ping Pong
4. Ahmad Norzahin Mohamed Zain Pen.Peg. Belia & Sukan Badminton